Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

Если вы вдруг забыли или сомневаетесь, когда у вас занятие, или просто решили прийти и посмотреть, как все происходит, здесь всегда можно найти расписание занятий.

« Prev September 2017 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
        1
* Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)

Time: 8:00 am


* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Chatterers (R)Chatterers (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


2
* Alexey L, Start (A)Alexey L, Start (A)

Time: 9:00 am


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 10:00 am


* Mike, Upper (A)Mike, Upper (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 4:00 pm


3
4
* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Olga, Elem (R)Olga, Elem (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Firefly,4-6 years (R)Firefly,4-6 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Julia,Pre-Inter (R)Julia,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


5
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 1:15 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Helen, Starter (D)Helen, Starter (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olesya, Starter (D)Olesya, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


6
* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


7
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olya+Anya,Pre (A)Olya+Anya,Pre (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Julia N, Starter (D)Julia N, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


8
* Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)

Time: 8:00 am


* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Chatterers (R)Chatterers (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


9
* Alexey L, Start (A)Alexey L, Start (A)

Time: 9:00 am


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 10:00 am


* Mike, Upper (A)Mike, Upper (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 4:00 pm


10
11
* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Olga, Elem (R)Olga, Elem (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Firefly,4-6 years (R)Firefly,4-6 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Julia,Pre-Inter (R)Julia,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


12
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 1:15 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Helen, Starter (D)Helen, Starter (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olesya, Starter (D)Olesya, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


13
* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


14
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olya+Anya,Pre (A)Olya+Anya,Pre (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Julia N, Starter (D)Julia N, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


15
* Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)

Time: 8:00 am


* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Chatterers (R)Chatterers (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


16
* Alexey L, Start (A)Alexey L, Start (A)

Time: 9:00 am


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 10:00 am


* Mike, Upper (A)Mike, Upper (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 4:00 pm


17
18
* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Olga, Elem (R)Olga, Elem (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Firefly,4-6 years (R)Firefly,4-6 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Julia,Pre-Inter (R)Julia,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


19
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 1:15 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Helen, Starter (D)Helen, Starter (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olesya, Starter (D)Olesya, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


20
* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


21
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olya+Anya,Pre (A)Olya+Anya,Pre (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Julia N, Starter (D)Julia N, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


22
* Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)

Time: 8:00 am


* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Chatterers (R)Chatterers (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


23
* Alexey L, Start (A)Alexey L, Start (A)

Time: 9:00 am


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 10:00 am


* Mike, Upper (A)Mike, Upper (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 4:00 pm


24
25
* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Olga, Elem (R)Olga, Elem (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Firefly,4-6 years (R)Firefly,4-6 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Julia,Pre-Inter (R)Julia,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Gleb, Advanced (A)Gleb, Advanced (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)Vlad+Nick,Avia (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


26
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)Oleg,Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 1:15 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Helen, Starter (D)Helen, Starter (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olesya, Starter (D)Olesya, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


27
* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Vlad K,school(R)Vlad K,school(R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Gnezdyshko (R)Gnezdyshko (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)The Zolotovs, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


28
* Nastya,Inter (A)Nastya,Inter (A)

Time: 10:30 am


* Tatiana,Starter (A)Tatiana,Starter (A)

Time: 12:00 pm


* Helen,Inter (A)Helen,Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)Helen T, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Brownie,1st Grade (R)Brownie,1st Grade (R)

Time: 3:00 pm


* Daniel,4th Grade (A)Daniel,4th Grade (A)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)Cool Guys,2nd-3rd Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)Gamer,3rd-4th Grade (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Zufar (D)Zufar (D)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Intermediate (A)Intermediate (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)Muffins, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)Oaks, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Olya+Anya,Pre (A)Olya+Anya,Pre (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Starters (D)Starters (D)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Julia N, Starter (D)Julia N, Starter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 8:00 pm


29
* Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)Sasha+Tanya, Elem (A)

Time: 8:00 am


* Dina, Pre-Inter (A)Dina, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Albina,Elem(R)Albina,Elem(R)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)Helen S, Pre-Inter (R)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)Helen+Devchata, Starter (A)

Time: 2:30 pm


* Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)Tough Nuts, 4th-5th Grade (R)

Time: 3:30 pm


* Candies, 4-6 years (R)Candies, 4-6 years (R)

Time: 4:30 pm


* 2-3 years (R)2-3 years (R)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)Sasha S, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 5:00 pm


* Sasha S, junior (R)Sasha S, junior (R)

Time: 5:30 pm


* Elementary (A)Elementary (A)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)Lavrov`s Team, Upper (R)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)Adrenaline, 5-6th Grade (D)

Time: 6:00 pm


* Chatterers (R)Chatterers (R)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Serge+Max,Inter (A)Serge+Max,Inter (A)

Time: 7:00 pm


* Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)Alex R, Pre-Inter (D)

Time: 8:00 pm


30
* Alexey L, Start (A)Alexey L, Start (A)

Time: 9:00 am


* Dmitry, Inter (A)Dmitry, Inter (A)

Time: 10:00 am


* Mike, Upper (A)Mike, Upper (A)

Time: 11:00 am


* Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)Nataly, Pre-Inter (A)

Time: 1:00 pm


* Helen+Yana, Start (A)Helen+Yana, Start (A)

Time: 2:00 pm


* Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)Nick+Ilya,Avia (D)

Time: 4:00 pm